Kristina Johansdotter Rexenia

public profile

Is your surname Rexenia?

Research the Rexenia family

Kristina Johansdotter Rexenia's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Kristina Johansdotter Rexenia

Also Known As: "Resinius"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1700
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johannes Henrici Karkuensis and Hanna Maria Ericsdotter i Mielola
Wife of Johan Simonsson Fonselius
Mother of Daniel Johansson Fonsell and Christina Johansdr Fonselius
Sister of Maria Johansdotter Fors,; Erik Johansson Resinius and Katarina Johansdotter Resenius

Occupation: oli elossa vielä 31.12.1699, K ennen 1701
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Kristina Johansdotter Rexenia

Pso: 1:o 1691 Alisa Favorinus tämän 2. avioliitossa († 1695); 2:o 1695 Kristina Resinius; 3:o 1701 Maria Johansdotter Fedder tämän 2. avioliitossa († 1702); 4:o ~1703 Margareta Sirenius (elossa 1728).

view all

Kristina Johansdotter Rexenia's Timeline

1680
1680
1697
June 25, 1697
Age 17
ikaalinen
1698
October 19, 1698
Age 18
1700
1700
Age 20