Kristine Lille

Is your surname Lille?

Research the Lille family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Kristine Lille (Nikker)

Also Known As: "Tiina", "Kristiina Grünberg", "Kristiine", "Sofia"
Birthdate:
Death: December 20, 1961 (75)
Place of Burial: Kose kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jaak Nikker and Mai Nikker
Wife of Konstantin (August) Lille
Mother of Johannes Tammsaar; Hugo Lille; Arseni Lille; Meeri Lille; Viktor Lille and 1 other
Sister of Jüri Nikker; Ann Lomper; Tõnno Nikker; Jakob Nikker; Johannes Nikker and 2 others
Half sister of Konstantin Nikker and Antonia Astrid Nikker

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Kristine Lille's Timeline

1886
October 3, 1886
1909
July 7, 1909
1910
1910
1911
June 25, 1911
Eesti
1924
1924
1926
June 15, 1926
1961
December 20, 1961
Age 75
December 25, 1961
Age 75
Kose kalmistu
????