Is your surname Szak?

Research the Szak family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Luigi Szak

Also Known As: "Lajos", "Eliezer"
Birthdate:
Death: January 23, 1980 (77)
Immediate Family:

Son of Solomon Zeira Szak and Deborah Szak
Husband of Alice Szak
Brother of Róza Sak; Eugenia Pearl; Karola Festinger; Andor Szak; Regina Pearl and 1 other

Managed by: Joseph Michael Notovitz
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Luigi Szak's Timeline

1902
March 28, 1902
1980
January 23, 1980
Age 77