M.C.Subhasvasti หม่อมเจ้าศุภสวัสดิ์วงศ... สวัสดิวัตน์

public profile

Is your surname Svasti สวัสดิวัตน์?

Research the Svasti สวัสดิวัตน์ family

M.C.Subhasvasti หม่อมเจ้าศุภสวัสดิ์วงศ... สวัสดิวัตน์'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Subhasvasti ศุภสวัสดิ์วงศ์สนิท Svasti สวัสดิวัตน์, M.C. หม่อมเจ้า

Also Known As: "Tan Chin"
Birthdate:
Death: April 22, 1967 (66)
Immediate Family:

Son of กรมพระสวัสดิวัตนวิศิษฎ์ Visishta Svasti Sobhon, Prince สมเด็จพระเจ้าบรมวงศ and M.R.Sangiem หม่อมราชวงศ์หญิงเสงี่ยม สวัสดิวัตน์
Husband of Mom Smoe หม่อมเสมอ สวัสดิวัตน์
Father of Private; M.R.Pimsai หม่อมราชวงศ์หญิงปิ่มสาย อัมระนันทน์; M.R.Smansnid หม่อมราชวงศ์หญิงสมานสนิท กาญจนะวณิชย์ and M.R.Saisingh หม่อมราชวงศ์หญิงสายสิงห์ ศิริบุตร
Brother of ยังไม่มีพระนาม, หม่อมเจ้าหญิง
Half brother of เสรีสวัสดิกมล สวัสดิวัตน์, หม่อมเจ้า; โสภณภราไดย สวัสดิวัตน์, หม่อมเจ้า; Queen Rambhai Barni Svastivatana; (ใหม่), หม่อมเจ้าหญิง; อรชุนชิษณุ สวัสดิวัตน์, หม่อมเจ้า and 37 others

Managed by: Burisvasti บุรีสวั...
Last Updated: