Mademoiselle de Landon

Is your surname de Landon?

Research the de Landon family

Mademoiselle de Landon's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mademoiselle de Landon (LeDuc)

Also Known As: "Mille/de/d/landon/", "LeDuc", "Le Duc"
Birthdate:
Death: 1585 (73-83)
Herefordshire, England
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jacques de Landon, Jr.
Mother of Jacques Nathaniel de Landon

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Mademoiselle de Landon

view all

Mademoiselle de Landon's Timeline

1506
1506
1575
1575
Age 69
England
1585
1585
Age 79
Herefordshire, England