Is your surname Bleive?

Research the Bleive family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Marina Bleive

Also Known As: "Mariina"
Birthdate:
Death: 1936 (1 day)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Theodor Bleive and Vera Bleive
Sister of Vaina Raamat; Private and Hariton Bleive

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Marina Bleive

https://rongukylad.wordpress.com/tag/tilga/

view all

Marina Bleive's Timeline