Maria Ericsdotter

public profile

Maria Ericsdotter's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Maria Ericsdotter

Also Known As: "Jossakin rippikirjassa Margareta"
Birthdate:
Death: February 23, 1755 (23)
Fagervik, Finland
Immediate Family:

Wife of Matts Åkerström
Mother of Christina Henricsdotter; Catharina Åkerström and Henric Åkerström

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Maria Ericsdotter's Timeline

1732
1732
1753
February 11, 1753
Age 21
Fagervik, Finland
1754
September 12, 1754
Age 22
Fagervik, Finland
1755
February 23, 1755
Age 23
Fagervik, Finland
1764
June 3, 1764
Age 23
Fagervik, Finland