Marie-Angélina Angélique Gueret dite Dumont, Guérette

Is your surname Gueret dite Dumont?

Research the Gueret dite Dumont family

Marie-Angélina Angélique Gueret dite Dumont, Guérette's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Marie-Angélina Angélique Gueret dite Dumont, Guérette

Also Known As: "Angélina", "Angélique"
Birthdate:
Death: July 28, 1837 (61)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Simon Guéret dit Dumont and Angélique Ouellet
Wife of Pierre Rivard
Mother of Thomas Rivard; Firmin Rivard; Régis Rivard and Joseph Rivard-dit-Loranger
Sister of Jean-Baptiste Dumont

Managed by: Payton Gates Spinney
Last Updated:

About Marie-Angélina Angélique Gueret dite Dumont, Guérette

view all

Marie-Angélina Angélique Gueret dite Dumont, Guérette's Timeline