Is your surname Butler?

Research the Butler family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Martha Butler (Jackman)

Also Known As: "Margha"
Birthdate:
Death: 1897 (99-100)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Josiah Jackman and Eunice Jackman
Sister of Ira Jackman; Abner Jackman; Unity Ingalls; Belinda Fuller and Josiah Jackman

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Martha Butler's Timeline

1797
1797
1897
1897
Age 100