Melvin Walter Weschler

public profile

Is your surname Weschler?

Research the Weschler family

Melvin Walter Weschler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Melvin Walter Weschler

Also Known As: "Wally"
Birthdate:
Death: August 26, 2010
Immediate Family:

Husband of Patty Andrews

Managed by: Rolf Inge Holden
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Melvin Walter Weschler's Timeline

2010
August 26, 2010
????