Is your surname [Yehe Nara]?

Research the [Yehe Nara] family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Na Tung [Yehe Nara]

Chinese: 【(葉赫那拉)】 那桐(一) (琴軒 鳳棲)
Also Known As: "琴軒", " 鳳棲"
Birthdate:
Death: June 28, 1925 (67)
Immediate Family:

Son of 浦安 (小蔚 遠帆) and 李氏(二)
Husband of 趙氏 and 鄧佳氏
Father of 葉赫那拉氏; 葉赫那拉氏; 葉赫那拉氏; 葉赫那拉氏; 張紹曾 (幼琴) and 5 others
Brother of 葉赫那拉氏; 葉赫那拉氏; 葉赫那拉氏 (殤) and 葉赫那拉氏

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 18

Immediate Family

About Na Tung 那桐

字琴軒 一字鳳棲 內務府鑲黃旗滿洲 光緒乙酉科舉人 官至大學士 軍機大臣


Yehenala Natong 葉赫那拉那桐

Na Tung 那桐生平 (中文)

字琴軒 一字鳳棲 內務府鑲黃旗滿洲 光緒乙酉科舉人 官至大學士 軍機大臣


Yehenala Natong 葉赫那拉那桐

那桐(一) (琴軒 鳳棲)生平 (中文)

字琴軒 一字鳳棲 內務府鑲黃旗滿洲 光緒乙酉科舉人 官至大學士 軍機大臣


Yehenala Natong 葉赫那拉那桐 网传号鳳樓,误。“桐”与“鳳栖”意义相连。

view all 15

Na Tung 那桐's Timeline

1857
September 11, 1857

咸豐七年七月二十三日

1883
1883

十二月初十日

1885
1885

光緒十一年七月初八日

1886
1886

光緒十二年十二月十七日

1887
1887

十一月初七日

1892
October 16, 1892

光緒十八年八月二十六日午正一刻生 乳名寶兒

1896
July 11, 1896

光緒二十二年六月初一日巳正

1900
January 12, 1900

光緒二十五年十二月十二日巳正二刻五分