Is your surname Laitinen?

Research the Laitinen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Olli (Olavi) Laitinen

Swedish: Olof Laidin, Laitin, Laidinen
Also Known As: "Olavi"
Birthdate:
Death: 1689 (30-38)
Pieksämäki, Finland
Immediate Family:

Father of Justiina Olavintytär Laitinen

Managed by: LH
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Olavi Laitinen

LH:n 7. isoisoisä

view all

Olavi Laitinen's Timeline

1655
1655
1689
1689
Age 34
Pieksämäki, Finland
1695
1695
Age 34
Pieksämäki, Finland