[Püssimäe] Ado Mürk

Is your surname Mürk?

Research the Mürk family

[Püssimäe] Ado Mürk's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ado Mürk (Mirk)

Also Known As: "Püssime Ado"
Birthdate:
Death: December 30, 1830 (67-68)
Püssime, Kuigatsi (Löwenhof), Sangaste khk, Tartumaa
Immediate Family:

Son of Johan Mürk
Husband of Marri; Ewa Mürk and Ann Mürk
Father of Ewa; Pedo; [Püssimäe] Jaan Mürk; Karl Mürk; Liis Mürk and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all 11

[Püssimäe] Ado Mürk's Timeline

1762
1762
1796
May 28, 1796
Age 34
1800
June 8, 1800
Age 38
1804
May 9, 1804
Age 42
Kuigatsi (Löwenhof), Sangaste khk, Tartumaa
1807
June 13, 1807
Age 45
Sangaste kihelkond, Tartumaa
1822
November 29, 1822
Age 60
Kuigatsi (Löwenhof), Sangaste khk, Tartumaa
1827
March 22, 1827
Age 65
Kuigatsi (Löwenhof), Sangaste khk, Tartumaa
1830
December 30, 1830
Age 68
Kuigatsi (Löwenhof), Sangaste khk, Tartumaa