Reichsgräfin Marie von Nesselrode-Ereshofen

public profile

Is your surname von Nesselrode-Ereshofen?

Research the von Nesselrode-Ereshofen family

Reichsgräfin Marie von Nesselrode-Ereshofen's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Reichsgräfin Marie von Nesselrode-Ereshofen

Lithuanian: Marija, Russian: Баронесса Мария Карловна Зеебах (Нессельроде)
Also Known As: "Мария", "Нессельроде"
Birthdate:
Death: June 05, 1888 (67)
Dresden
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Karl Robert (Karl Vasil'evich) von Nesselrode and Marija Nesselrode
Wife of graf Albin Leo von Seebach
Mother of Maria Baronesse von Seebach
Sister of Gräfin Elena Karlovna Chreptovich and Graf Dmitrij Karlovich von Nesselrode

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Reichsgräfin Marie von Nesselrode-Ereshofen

О Баронессе Марии Карловне Зеебах (русский)

Мария Карловна (1820—после 1881), фрейлина двора (06.12.1836), замужем (с 01.10.1839, Берлин) за саксонским посланником в Париже бароном Лео Зеебахом (1811—1884).
Википедия


https://amburger.ios-regensburg.de/index.php?id=34707

view all

Reichsgräfin Marie von Nesselrode-Ereshofen's Timeline