Sabine Sara Frieser

Is your surname Frieser?

Research the Frieser family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sabine Sara Frieser (Stein)

Also Known As: "Cecilia Frieser", "Cecilia Stein"
Birthdate:
Death: 1905 (58)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Edouard Frieser
Mother of Max Chiam Frieser

Managed by: Aviad Ben Izhak
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Sabine Sara Frieser

view all

Sabine Sara Frieser's Timeline

1847
1847
1868
June 24, 1868
Age 21
Zhuravno, Zhydachivs'kyi district, Lviv Oblast, Ukraine
1905
1905
Age 58