Sake Alefsz van Idsinga

Is your surname van Idsinga?

Research the van Idsinga family

Sake Alefsz van Idsinga's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sake Alefsz van Idsinga

Also Known As: "Saco"
Birthdate:
Death: February 22, 1732 (35-43)
Immediate Family:

Husband of Eritia Lycklama à Nijeholt
Father of Eritia Romelia van Idsinga

Managed by: Marc Antonius Joseph Schreurs
Last Updated:

Over Sake Alefsz van Idsinga (Nederlands)

  • 1724-1732 : Advocaat-fiscaal Admiraliteit van Friesland
view all

Sake Alefsz van Idsinga's Timeline

1693
1693
1729
1729
Age 36
1732
February 22, 1732
Age 39