Is your surname Bulowa?

Research the Bulowa family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Samuel Bulowa (Bullowa)

Also Known As: "Salomon?"
Birthdate:
Death: October 10, 1821
Immediate Family:

Son of Wolf Bulowa and Rosalia Bulowa
Husband of Rosalia Bulowa and Eva Bulowa
Father of Katharina Bulowa (Bulowa); Jakob Wolf Bulowa; Marianna Bulowa; Anna Bulowa; Ludmilla Bulowa and 1 other

Managed by: Stefan Büchinger
Last Updated:

About Samuel Bulowa