Is your surname Berrong?

Research the Berrong family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sarah Berrong (Coleman)

Also Known As: "Sally", "Sarah Coleman Berrong"
Birthdate:
Death: 1812 (13-14)
South Carolina, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Henry P. 'Napolean' Berrong
Mother of Jesse Berrong; Henry Berrong and Mary Berrong

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Sarah Berrong

view all

Sarah Berrong's Timeline

1798
1798
1804
1804
Age 6
1806
1806
Age 8
1808
1808
Age 10
1812
1812
Age 14
South Carolina, United States