Is your surname Hirvi?

Research the Hirvi family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Simo Hirvi

Also Known As: "Simon Hirwi"
Birthdate:
Death: 1667
Juokslahti Savio, Jämsä, Finland
Immediate Family:

Husband of Brita Hirwi
Father of Mårten Simonpoika Savio; Erkki Simonpoika Savio; Matti Simonpoika Savio and Samuel Simon?poika

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Simon Hirwi

Jämsä, Juokslahti, Savio, far, seijes vara gl. o döf (SAY 1667)

view all

Simon Hirwi's Timeline