Is your surname Leveika?

Research the Leveika family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Stasis Leveika

Latvian: Stasijs Leveika
Also Known As: "Staņislavs"
Birthdate:
Death: 2020 (71-72)
Place of Burial: Baldone, Baldones pilsēta, Baldones novads, Latvia
Immediate Family:

Son of Antanas Leveika and Ona Leveikienė
Ex-partner of Private
Father of Private; Private; Private; Private; Private and 1 other
Brother of Private; Private; Private; Private; Private and 2 others
Half brother of Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Rimants Leveika
Last Updated:
view all 20

Immediate Family

    • Private
      ex-partner
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      child
    • Private
      sibling
    • Private
      sibling
    • Private
      sibling
view all

Stasis Leveika's Timeline

1948
1948
2020
2020
Age 72
????
Baldone, Baldones pilsēta, Baldones novads, Latvia