[Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon {Andressohn}

Is your surname {Andressohn}?

Research the {Andressohn} family

[Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon {Andressohn}'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon {Andressohn}

Also Known As: "Suure-Kolodavitsa Simon", "Sure Kollodowitse Simon", "Kollodovitsa"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1740 (52-69)
Immediate Family:

Son of [Suure Kollodavitsa] Ivan and ...
Husband of Ann {Andressohn} (Maddi Hanso tr)
Father of Marri and Pedo Kraak ← Andressohn
Brother of Katri Suure Kollodovitsa Ivanni tr

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About [Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon {Andressohn}

About [Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon {Andressohn} abielu 1737.a Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni p Simon ja Maddi Antsu tr Ann Saaga EAA.1271.2.1:133?94,1580,1020,173,0 Ann vaderiks 1755 vaata kõiki Isiku [Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon {Andressohn} ajajoon 1738 1738 Birth of Marri 1740 12. september 1740 Birth of Pedo Kraak ← Andressohn Sure-Kollodowitsa, Vastseliina khk, Võrumaa, Liivimaa ???? Birth of [Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon ???? Death of [Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon

view all

[Suure Kollodavitsa Ivanni] Simon {Andressohn}'s Timeline

1679
1679
1738
1738
1740
September 12, 1740
Joani talu, Sure-Kollodowitsa, Vastseliina khk, Võrumaa, Liivimaa
1740
Age 61