[Treieri] Ann Klius

Is your surname Klius?

Research the Klius family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Treieri] Ann Klius

Also Known As: "Kleius"
Birthdate:
Death: April 28, 1836 (48) (siberi katk)
Immediate Family:

Wife of [Metsavahi] [Kutsari] Johan / Juhan Klius {Alleme}
Mother of Madli Mukk; (Kutsari Johan) Jaak Klius {Alleme}; [Kutsari] Johan Kleius; Päro Kleius and [Treieri Jako Johan] Andres Klius

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

[Treieri] Ann Klius's Timeline

1787
November 9, 1787
1812
February 2, 1812
Age 24
Laimetsa
1814
January 5, 1814
Age 26
Laimetsa, Pilistvere khk
1819
February 12, 1819
Age 31
1822
April 13, 1822
Age 34
Pilistvere khk
1825
February 19, 1825
Age 37
Laimetsa, Pilistvere khk
1836
April 28, 1836
Age 48