Adriaentje Van Deventer

Is your surname Van Deventer?

Research the Van Deventer family

Adriaentje Van Deventer's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Adriaentje Van Deventer

Also Known As: "Adriana", "Adriaentje"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Utrecht, Bunnik, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: Died
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jan Pietersz van Deventer and Maria Hoogeboom
Wife of William Hansen
Sister of Pieter Jansen Van Deventer; Jacobus Jansen van Deventer; Gerrit Jansz van Deventer SV/PROG; Cornelius van Deventer and Marieken van Cleef

Managed by: Deborah Carol Boyd
Last Updated:

About Adriaentje Van Deventer

William Hansen (son of and ) was born . He died (Other spouses: ) 

William Hansen married Adriaentje (Adrianna) VanDeventer on in: (sup.).

Adriaentje (Adrianna) VanDeventer (daughter of Jan (John) Pietersz VanDeventer and Maria Hoogeboom) was born 1656 . She died . (Other spouses: )

view all

Adriaentje Van Deventer's Timeline

1656
1656
Utrecht, Bunnik, Utrecht, Netherlands
1662
1662
- April 8, 1662
Age 6
1670
1670
Age 14
????
????