Is your surname Schram?

Research the Schram family

Guda Schram's Geni Profile

Records for Guda Schram

104,962 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Guda Schram

Nicknames: "Guda Haeger"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Wilgersdorf , Nassau-Siegen, Germany
Death: Died in Anzhausen,Wittgenstein,Westfalen,Germany
Immediate Family:

Wife of Heinrich Haeger and John Schram
Mother of Rev. Johann Heinrich Haeger

Managed by: Coby Pharis Randquist
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Guda Schram

ID: I2155 Name: Guda SCHRAMM Surname: Schramm Given Name: Guda Sex: F Birth: ABT 1610 _UID: B45F2F907B41D511BD9EBDC3D79617310421 Change Date: 22 Aug 2011 at 01:00:00

Marriage 1 Henrich HAEGAR b: 1590/1595 Married: 18 Jan 1638 Children Has Children Johann Henrich HAEGAR Rev. b: 27 Aug 1644 in Antzhausen,Nassau-Siegen , Ger.

Marriage 2 Johannes SCHRAMM b: ABT 1600 Married: BEF 1638

http://worldconnect.rootsweb.ancestry.com/cgi-bin/igm.cgi?op=GET&db=jbh&id=I2155

view all

Guda Schram's Timeline

1596
1596
Wilgersdorf , Nassau-Siegen, Germany
1637
1637
Age 41
Anzhausen,Wittgenstein,Westfalen,Germany
1638
January 18, 1638
Age 41
Nassau-Siegen, Prussia
1644
September 25, 1644
Age 41
Antzhausen, Siegen, Westfalen, Prussia
1993
June 26, 1993
Age 41
July 27, 1993
Age 41
????