Świętopełk, Duke of Pomerania

public profile

Świętopełk, Duke of Pomerania's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Świętopełk, Duke of Pomerania

Also Known As: "Świętopełk nakielski", "Suatopolc", "Suatopolk"
Birthdate:
Death: 1113 (28-38)
Immediate Family:

Son of Świętobor, Duke of Pomerania and NN
Husband of NN
Brother of Wartislaw I Świętoborzyc, Duke of Pomerania and Racibor I, Duke of Pomerania

Occupation: Duke of Pomerania-Danzig
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Świętopełk, Duke of Pomerania's Timeline