Świętopełk Raciborowic

public profile

Świętopełk Raciborowic's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Świętopełk, Duke

Polish: Świętopełk Raciborowic, książę
Also Known As: "Swantopolk"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1198
Immediate Family:

Son of Racibor I, Duke of Pomerania and Pribislava of Volhynia
Brother of Margaretha von Schlawe

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Świętopełk Raciborowic's Timeline