Abraham Johannes de Klerk, f9g1

Is your surname de Klerk?

Research the de Klerk family

Abraham Johannes de Klerk, f9g1's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Abraham Johannes de Klerk, f9g1

Also Known As: "b6c1d1e8f9g1"
Birthdate:
Death: March 02, 1961 (66)
Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Place of Burial: Windhoek, Khomas, Namibia
Immediate Family:

Son of Jacob Coenraad Schalk Jacobus de Klerk, e8f9 SWASV and Maria Jacoba Johanna Jooste
Husband of Anna Aletta Elizabeth Nieuwoudt

Managed by: Daniel Jacobus Botes, g2h3
Last Updated:

About Abraham Johannes de Klerk, f9g1

b6c1d1e8f9g1

view all

Abraham Johannes de Klerk, f9g1's Timeline

1894
December 23, 1894
1961
March 2, 1961
Age 66
Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
????
Windhoek, Khomas, Namibia