Adelheit Adler

Is your surname Adler?

Research the Adler family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Adelheit Adler (Sommer)

Also Known As: "Adelheid Adler"
Birthdate:
Death: June 08, 1900 (30-39)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Feist Sommer and Bertha Sommer
Wife of Abraham Adler
Mother of Salomon Adler; Gustav Adler; Frieda Adler and Bernhard Adler
Sister of Nathan Sommer; Aberham Sommer; Selma Sommer; Friedericke Rickchen Wetterhahn and Moses Sommer

Managed by: Joel C Heimann
Last Updated:
view all

Adelheit Adler's Timeline

1865
1865
1888
June 26, 1888
1889
November 2, 1889
1892
April 8, 1892
Germany
1896
April 24, 1896
Hintersteinau, Germany
1900
June 8, 1900
Age 35