Is your surname Puusepp?

Research the Puusepp family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Ago Puusepp

Also Known As: "Aago"
Birthdate:
Death: February 01, 2002 (72)
Place of Burial: Rakvere Linnakalmistu
Immediate Family:

Son of Tõnu Puusepp and Elise Maria Puusepp
Husband of Private
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Private; Private and Private

Managed by: Lilian Pärni
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Ago Puusepp's Timeline

1929
March 29, 1929
2002
February 1, 2002
Age 72
????
Rakvere Linnakalmistu