Aino Indre {Ainsoo}

public profile

Is your surname Indre {Ainsoo}?

Research the Indre {Ainsoo} family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Aino Indre {Ainsoo} (Laht)

Also Known As: "Indra", "Inder"
Birthdate:
Death: June 03, 2019 (99)
Place of Burial: Karjaküla kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Mihkel Laht and Ida Wilhelmine Laht
Wife of August Ainsoo and Karl Alfred Inder < Indar
Mother of Toomas Ainsoo
Sister of Almi Mets; Linda Ärmus (Laht); Heino Laht; Ellen Ärmus and Private
Half sister of Ella Leontine Saar; Bernhard Aleksander Laht and Ludvig Laht

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 14

Immediate Family

view all

Aino Indre {Ainsoo}'s Timeline

1920
January 11, 1920
1938
September 30, 1938
2019
June 3, 2019
Age 99
June 7, 2019
Age 99
Karjaküla kalmistu