Aleksey Nikitich Tatischev

Is your surname Tatischev?

Research the Tatischev family

Aleksey Nikitich Tatischev's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Aleksey Nikitich Tatischev

Russian: Алексей Никитич Татищев
Also Known As: "Alexei Nikitich Tatishchev"
Birthdate:
Death: March 09, 1975 (66)
Suresnes, Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France, France
Immediate Family:

Son of Nikita Alekseevich Tatishchev and Дарья Федоровна Татищева
Ex-husband of Нина Владимировна Татищев and Irina Sergeyevna Rebinder
Brother of Александра Федоровна Татищева and Федор Никитич Татищев

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Aleksey Nikitich Tatischev's Timeline

1908
October 21, 1908
1975
March 9, 1975
Age 66
Suresnes, Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France, France