Andja "Duvnjak" Sandro

public profile

Is your surname Sandro?

Research the Sandro family

Andja "Duvnjak" Sandro's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Andja "Duvnjak" Sandro (Vukadin)

Also Known As: "Duvnjak Sandro", "Duvnjak Vukadin"
Birthdate:
Death: February 15, 1902 (60)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Nikola Vukadin and Mara Vukadin
Wife of Jakov Sandro and Jakov Sandro
Mother of Jakov Sandro; Niko Sandro; Kata Sandro; Ruza Sandro; Jakov Sandro and 3 others
Sister of Tomo Vukadin; Ivan Vukadin; Jozo Vukadin; Mato Vukadin; Anto Vukadin and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 19

Immediate Family

About Andja "Duvnjak" Sandro

GEDCOM Source

MH:S5 1moj rodoslov.ged <p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p><p></p></p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p> <p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p><p><p>Source Media Type: Other</p></p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p><p>Source Media Type: Other</p></p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p><p>Source Media Type: Other</p></p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p>Source Media Type: Other</p> MH:SC46110 0

GEDCOM Source

MH:S5 1moj rodoslov.ged <p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p><p></p></p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p> <p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p><p><p>Source Media Type: Other</p></p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p><p>Source Media Type: Other</p></p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p><p>Source Media Type: Other</p></p><p><p></p></p><p><p>ABBR 1moj rodoslov.ged</p></p><p>Source Media Type: Other</p> MH:SC46112 0

view all 12

Andja "Duvnjak" Sandro's Timeline

1842
1842
1874
April 2, 1874
Age 32
Voljice, Srednjobosanska županija, Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine, Bosna i Hercegovina
April 2, 1874
Age 32
Voljice, Uskoplje/Gornji Vakuf, Bosnia
1875
May 25, 1875
Age 33
Voljice, Uskoplje/Gornji Vakuf, Bosnia
May 25, 1875
Age 33
Voljice, Srednjobosanska županija, Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine, Bosna i Hercegovina
1876
November 21, 1876
Age 34
Voljice, Uskoplje/Gornji Vakuf, Bosnia
November 21, 1876
Age 34
Voljice, Srednjobosanska županija, Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine, Bosna i Hercegovina
1879
July 22, 1879
Age 37
Voljice, Srednjobosanska županija, Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine, Bosna i Hercegovina