Anna Cecilia Naude

Is your surname Naude?

Research the Naude family

Anna Cecilia Naude's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Cecilia Naude

Also Known As: "Cordier"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Kroonstad, Northern Free State, Free State, South Africa
Death: Died in Kroonstad, Northern Free State, Free State, South Africa
直接亲属

父母:Carel David NaudeJohanna Elizabetta Naude
丈夫:Izak Jacobus Cordier
子女:Jurie Antonie Johannes Cordier; Carel David Cordier; Isaac Jacobus Cordier; Johanna Elizabetta Hendrina CordierAnna Cecilia Cordier

Managed by: lindie fourie
Last Updated:

About Anna Cecilia Naude

  • Name Isaac Jacobus Cordier
  • Event Type Marriage
  • Event Date 15 Dec 1874
  • Event Place Kroonstad, Free State, South Africa
  • Residence Place Deelfontein
  • Age 20
  • Marital Status Single
  • Record Type Banns
  • Birth Year (Estimated) 1854
  • Spouse's Name Anna Cecilia Naude
  • Spouse's Residence Place Holspruit
  • Spouse's Age 16
  • Spouse's Marital Status Single
  • Spouse's Birth Year (Estimated) 1858
  • Entry Number 7
查看全部

Anna Cecilia Naude's Timeline

1850
1850年
1858
1858年
Kroonstad, Northern Free State, Free State, South Africa
1886
1886年9月26日
28岁
Kroonstad, Northern Free State, Free State, South Africa
????
????
????
????