Anna Maria Kafader

Is your surname Kafader?

Research the Kafader family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Maria Kafader (Steiner)

Also Known As: "Kafader"
Birthdate:
Death: June 19, 1873 (75-76)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jacob Leonz Kafader
Mother of Kaspar Leonz Kafader; Maria Theresia KAFADER; Josefa "Seppeli" Popp-KAFADER; Franz Meinrad KAFADER; Sebastian Anton KAFADER and 1 other

Managed by: André Eugen Häring Huber
Last Updated: