Anna Marianna Polubinska

public profile

Anna Marianna Polubinska's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Anna Marianna Polubinska

Russian: Анна Марианна Полубинская, Lithuanian: Ona Marijona Palubinskytė, Polish: Anna Marianna Marianna Połubińska h. Jastrzębiec
Also Known As: "Радзивилл"
Birthdate:
Death: 1690 (35-44)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of prince Alexander Hilarius Polubinski and Sophia Constance Volodkovich
Wife of Dominykas Mikalojus Radvila
Mother of Lucretia Catharina von Dönhoff; princess Adelaida Cecylia Teresa Radziwill; princess Zofia Radziwill; Ян Николай Радзивилл; Mykolas Antanas Radvila and 1 other
Sister of Krzysztof Konstanty Połubiński h. Jastrzębiec; Katarzyna Połubińska h. Jastrzębiec; Dominik Michał Połubiński h. Jastrzębiec; Teodora Połubińska h. Jastrzębiec and Isabelle Helena Sapieha

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anna Marianna Polubinska's Timeline

1650
1650
1660
1660
1680
1680
1681
May 17, 1681
Kleck, Baltarusija
1681
1687
1687
Kletsk, Kletsk District, Minsk Region, Belarus
1688
May 21, 1688
Kletsk, Kletsk District, Minsk Region, Belarus
1690
1690
Age 40