Anna Kunigund Selden

Is your surname Selden?

Research the Selden family

Anna Kunigund Selden's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anna Kunigund Selden (Solden)

Also Known As: "Soldau"
Birthdate:
Death: 1521 (49)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Johannes Soldau and Gertrude Selden
Wife of Henn Lucken
Mother of Anna Lauck; Johann "The Elder" Lauck; Ortwin Lucken; Klein Johann Lucken; Velten Lucken and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated: