Annie or Johanna Berlin

Is your surname Berlin?

Research the Berlin family

Annie or Johanna Berlin's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Annie or Johanna Berlin (Stahle)

Also Known As: "Johanna"
Birthdate:
Death: September 1873
Cook, Illinois, United States
Place of Burial: of Chicago or Clanton, Cook, Illinois, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Gustaf Persson Berlin
Mother of Anna Berlin and Esther Margarete Berlin

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Annie or Johanna Berlin's Timeline

1873
September 1873
Cook, Illinois, United States
1898
June 17, 1898
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
1900
October 9, 1900
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
1958
1958
of Chicago or Clanton, Cook, Illinois, United States
????