Is your surname Vanakamar?

Research the Vanakamar family

Anno Vanakamar's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anno Vanakamar

Also Known As: "Wanakamar"
Birthdate:
Death: February 10, 1862 (10 weeks)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Jaak Vanakamar and Anu Vanakamar
Sister of Maria Wanakamar (Vanakamar); Johan Vanakamar; Jüri Vanakamar; Aleksander Ludvig Vanakamar; Eduard August Vanakamar and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Anno Vanakamar's Timeline

1861
November 27, 1861
1862
February 10, 1862