António Menino

Is your surname Menino?

Research the Menino family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

António Menino

Also Known As: "Ti Labicho"
Birthdate:
Death: September 20, 1975 (60)
Immediate Family:

Son of José Maria Menino and Olimpia Augusta Lopes
Husband of Palmira Feijó
Father of Private; Private; Private and Private
Brother of Francisco dos Santos Menino and Alexandre dos Santos Menino

Managed by: Carina TT
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

António Menino's Timeline

1915
July 24, 1915
1975
September 20, 1975
Age 60