Anthony Baptista

Is your surname Baptista?

Research the Baptista family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Anthony Baptista

Also Known As: "Anthonius Baptista"
Birthdate:
Death: 1684 (64-73)
Antrim, Antrim, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Immediate Family:

Son of John Baptista and Patience Baptista
Father of Susanna Busse
Brother of Rebecca Vance and John Baptista

Occupation: Wine Merchant
Managed by: Alex Moes
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Anthony Baptista

view all

Anthony Baptista's Timeline

1615
1615
1640
1640
Dublin, County Dublin, Ireland
1684
1684
Age 69
Antrim, Antrim, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom