Anthony Matkovich

Is your surname Matkovich?

Research the Matkovich family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Tony Domenik Matkovich

Croatian: Antun Dominik Matković
Also Known As: "Tony Matkovich", "Tony", "Anthony", "antonie dominic matkovich"
Birthdate:
Death: 1984 (68-69)
South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Meneco Matkovich and Darinka Matkovich
Husband of Heather Matkovich (Harris)
Father of Brian Anthony Matkovich; Private and Private
Brother of Mary Matković and Alec Matković

Managed by: Mihovil Lušić
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Anthony Matkovich

numerous grandchildren, but not yet added to Geni

view all

Anthony Matkovich's Timeline