Antti Matinpoika Palvain, Pölkkyoja

public profile

Is your surname Palvain, Pölkkyoja?

Research the Palvain, Pölkkyoja family

Antti Matinpoika Palvain, Pölkkyoja's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Antti Matinpoika Palvain, Pölkkyoja (Joentalo)

Finnish: Antti Matinpoika Palvainen, Pölkkylä (Kirveskoski), Swedish: Anders Mattsson Palvais, Pölkyoja (Kirfveskoski)
Also Known As: "Uuspalvain"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: => 24/7 1829, Joutsjärvi, Kirveskoski, Sysmä, Finland
Death:
Immediate Family:

Son of Matti Joonaanpoika Kirveskoski and Eeva Juhontytär Kirveskoski
Husband of Eva Lovisa Henriksdotter Palvain, Pölkkyoja
Brother of Ida Gustava Matintytär and lapsia

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Antti Matinpoika Palvain, Pölkkyoja


Pohdintaa

Vain lapsia - poista tiedot täältä kun ne on siirretty lasten profiileihin

Pojan kuolema:

view all

Antti Matinpoika Palvain, Pölkkyoja's Timeline