Arabella Churchill

Is your surname Churchill?

Research the Churchill family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Arabella Churchill

Also Known As: "Bella"
Birthdate:
Death: December 20, 2007 (58)
Glastonbury, Somerset, United Kingdom (Pancreatic Cancer)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Randolph Churchill and June Spencer-Churchill
Wife of Private
Ex-wife of Private
Mother of Private and Private User
Half sister of Winston Spencer Churchill III, MP

Occupation: English charity founder, festival co-founder, and fundraiser
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Arabella Churchill's Timeline

1949
October 30, 1949
2007
December 20, 2007
Age 58
Glastonbury, Somerset, United Kingdom
December 24, 2007
Age 58