Is your surname Pilliroog?

Research the Pilliroog family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Arvo Pilliroog

Also Known As: "Pillikas"
Birthdate:
Death: April 21, 1993 (47)
Tallinn, Harjumaa
Place of Burial: Harjumaa, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Son of Arnold Pilliroog and Halje Roodla
Husband of Private
Father of Private User and Private

Occupation: muusik
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Arvo Pilliroog



            
view all

Arvo Pilliroog's Timeline

1946
February 16, 1946
1993
April 21, 1993
Age 47
Tallinn, Harjumaa
April 28, 1993
Age 47
Harjumaa, Estonia