Is your surname von Töbing?

Research the von Töbing family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Beata von Töbing (von Bardowick)

Also Known As: "von Bardewick"
Birthdate:
Death: before circa 1490
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Heinrich von Bardowick, I and Beata von Bardowick
Wife of Heinrich II von Töbing
Mother of Johannes von Töbing, VII and Ursula Schnewerding
Sister of Wobbeke Schele and Hermann von Bardewick, III

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Beata von Töbing's Timeline