CHUA Sim Neo

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Sim Neo CHUA 蔡

Also Known As: "Meenah"
Birthdate:
Death: June 16, 1989 (71)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of CHUA Kim Teng, 蔡金鼎 and Wife 3: LEONG Ah Soon, 梁亞順
Wife of LEONG Yee Soo
Sister of CHUA Jim Neo 蔡認娘; CHUA Keng Hoe, 蔡敬和; CHUA Kheng Choon; CHUA Chee Chik Kim Neo; CHUA Keng Hee and 5 others
Half sister of LEE Watt Neo, 李發娘; Chua Beng Neo and Wilhelmina Mary Chua Sin Neo

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

CHUA Sim Neo's Timeline

1917
August 9, 1917
1989
June 16, 1989
Age 71