Carrie Koppenhaver

Is your surname Koppenhaver?

Research the Koppenhaver family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Carrie Koppenhaver

Also Known As: "Koppenheffer"
Birthdate:
Death: February 19, 1962 (82)
Place of Burial: Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States
Immediate Family:

Wife of Sgt. Walter W. Koppenhaver

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Carrie Koppenhaver's Timeline

1879
March 28, 1879
1962
February 19, 1962
Age 82
????
Philadelphia National Cemetery, Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States