Cathrine Nielsen

Is your surname Nielsen?

Research the Nielsen family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Cathrine Nielsen

Also Known As: "Catrine"
Birthdate:
Death: September 22, 1832
Macao, Kina (China)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Christian Pingel Kjærulf
Mother of Josepha Marie Kjærulff; Severino Christian Kjærulf and Anna Emilie Kjærulf

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Cathrine Nielsen's Timeline

1826
June 18, 1826
Binondo, Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
1828
1828
Manila
1830
December 25, 1830
Manilla, Philippines
1832
September 22, 1832
Macao, Kina (China)
????