Is your surname Russell?

Research the Russell family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Cedric Russell

Also Known As: "AKA Ted", "ted"
Birthdate:
Death: 1952 (40-41)
Immediate Family:

Son of Gyrth Russell and Gladys Harman Russell
Brother of Guinevere Russell and Alan Russell
Half brother of Private; Private and John Russell

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Cedric Russell's Timeline

1911
July 26, 1911
1952
1952
Age 40