Chana Goldstein/Koltynski

public profile

Is your surname Goldstein/Koltynski?

Research the Goldstein/Koltynski family

Chana Goldstein/Koltynski's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Chana Goldstein/Koltynski (Laschinsky)

Also Known As: "Anna"
Birthdate:
Death: 1928 (79-82)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of nachman or nathan laschynski ?
Wife of Chaim goldstein/koltynski
Mother of Mrs Katie Chaya Gittel goldstein/Koltynski; necha baila/betsy goldstein/fineberg; michoel elias goldstein; elozor dov goldstein; Nathan (Nachman)? goldstein/colten and 1 other

Occupation: Housewife
Managed by: Yosef Goldstein
Last Updated:
view all

Chana Goldstein/Koltynski's Timeline

1846
1846
1865
1865
1869
1869
Piotrków Trybunalski, Piotrków Trybunalski, Łódź Voivodeship, Poland
1928
1928
Age 82
????
Piotrków Trybunalski, Piotrków County, Łódź Voivodeship, Poland
????
????
????